Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cristian Javier Nasuti
Cristian Javier Nasuti
Cristian Javier Nasuti
Nickname:Tanito
Date of Birth:6 Sep 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:San Martín, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Cristian Javier Nasuti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Colombia - Primera A Deportivo Cali 11 0 0 4 0
Ecuador - Serie A Emelec 7 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Cristian Javier Nasuti
Date From To Amount
19 July 2011
from River Plate to Libertad Free Transfer
21 June 2010
from Aris Thessaloniki to River Plate End of Loan
27 June 2009
from Banfield to Aris Thessaloniki Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone