Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alejandro Sebastián Saccone

Alejandro Sebastián Saccone
Alejandro Sebastián Saccone
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:25 Mar 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:186 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Alejandro Sebastián Saccone Statistics

Alejandro Sebastián Saccone – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC