Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Germán Darí­o Lux
Germán Darí­o Lux
Germán Darí­o Lux
Nickname:Poroto
Date of Birth:6 Jul 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Carcarañá, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:186 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:13