Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Daniel González

Claudio Daniel González
Claudio Daniel González
Nickname:Yerbatero
Date of Birth:12 Sep 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Posadas - Misiones
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Daniel González Statistics

Claudio Daniel González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC