Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Andrés Sánchez

Pablo Andrés Sánchez
Pablo Andrés Sánchez
Nickname:Vitamina
Date of Birth:3 Jan 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Pablo Andrés Sánchez Statistics

Pablo Andrés Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Chile - Copa Chile CD Everton 0 0 0 0 0
Chile - Primera Division CD Everton 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana CD Everton 0 0 0 0 0