Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernán Nicolás Encina

Hernán Nicolás Encina
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Nickname:Sapito
Date of Birth:3 Nov 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Hernán Nicolás Encina Statistics

Hernán Nicolás Encina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
12 January 2010
from Barcelona SC to Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Free Transfer
11 July 2009
from Godoy Cruz to Barcelona SC Loan
Hernán Nicolás Encina Transfer Zone