Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Horacio Ángel Carbonari

Horacio Ángel Carbonari
Horacio Ángel Carbonari
Nickname:Petaco
Date of Birth:2 May 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Horacio Ángel Carbonari Statistics

Horacio Ángel Carbonari – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC