Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Rueda

Luis Rueda
Luis Rueda
Nickname:Cóndor
Date of Birth:11 Jan 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:San Rafael - Mendoza
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Rueda Statistics

Luis Rueda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC