Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lisandro Gastón López

Lisandro Gastón López
Lisandro Gastón López
Nickname:Demonio
Date of Birth:2 Mar 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rafael Obligado - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Lisandro Gastón López Statistics

Lisandro Gastón López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC