Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Martín Alejandro Cardetti

Martín Alejandro Cardetti
Martín Alejandro Cardetti
Nickname:Chapulín
Date of Birth:22 Oct 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Río Cuarto - Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Martín Alejandro Cardetti Statistics

Martín Alejandro Cardetti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC