Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Eduardo Cuenca

Mario Eduardo Cuenca
Mario Eduardo Cuenca
Nickname:Supermario
Date of Birth:3 Jun 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:El Campillo
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Mario Eduardo Cuenca Statistics

Mario Eduardo Cuenca – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC