Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ariel Maximiliano López

Ariel Maximiliano López
Ariel Maximiliano López
Nickname:Chupa
Date of Birth:5 Apr 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ariel Maximiliano López Statistics

Ariel Maximiliano López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC