Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Silvio René Carrario

Silvio René Carrario
Silvio René Carrario
Nickname:Tweety
Date of Birth:31 Aug 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Bell Ville - Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Silvio René Carrario Statistics

Silvio Ren̩ Carrario РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC