Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Alberto Caranza

Luis Alberto Caranza
Luis Alberto Caranza
Nickname:Beto
Date of Birth:15 Jun 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Alberto Caranza Statistics

Luis Alberto Caranza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC