Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Herbella

Juan Manuel Herbella
Juan Manuel Herbella
Nickname:Doctor
Date of Birth:3 May 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 

Juan Manuel Herbella Statistics

Juan Manuel Herbella – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC