Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga
Marcelo Ramón Elizaga
Nickname:Polaco
Date of Birth:19 Apr 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Morón, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga Statistics

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC