Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Alejandro Duré

Carlos Alejandro Duré
Carlos Alejandro Duré
Nickname:Loco
Date of Birth:17 Dec 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Alejandro Duré Statistics

Carlos Alejandro Dur̩ РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC