Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcelo Alejandro Escudero

Marcelo Alejandro Escudero
Marcelo Alejandro Escudero
Nickname:Pichi
Date of Birth:25 Jul 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Punta Alta - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Marcelo Alejandro Escudero Statistics

Marcelo Alejandro Escudero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC