Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonardo Oscar Más

Leonardo Oscar Más
Leonardo Oscar Más
Nickname:Pininito
Date of Birth:22 Jul 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Martín - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Leonardo Oscar Más Statistics

Leonardo Oscar Más – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC