Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo Rodas

Gustavo Rodas
Gustavo Rodas
Nickname:Billy
Date of Birth:16 Jan 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 

Gustavo Rodas Statistics

Gustavo Rodas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC