Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ariel Hernán Zapata

Ariel Hernán Zapata
Ariel Hernán Zapata
Nickname:Pepi
Date of Birth:2 Sep 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Ariel Hernán Zapata Statistics

Ariel Hernán Zapata – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC