Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lucas Martín Valdemarín

Lucas Martín Valdemarín
Lucas Martín Valdemarín
Nickname:Piojo
Date of Birth:13 May 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Río Tercero, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Lucas Martín Valdemarín Statistics

Lucas Martín Valdemarín – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
9 April 2009
from Colón to San Luis Loan
15 July 2008
from Allmänna Idrottsklubben to Colón Free Transfer
27 June 2007
from Arsenal de Sarandí to Allmänna Idrottsklubben Undisclosed
Lucas Martín Valdemarín Transfer Zone