Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jonas Gutierrez Player Profile

Jonas Gutierrez Player Profile
Jonas Gutierrez
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:5 Jul 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Saenz Pena - Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-