Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gonzalo Higuaín Player Profile

Gonzalo Higuaín Player Profile
Gonzalo Higuaín
Nickname:Pipita
Date of Birth:10 Dec 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Brest, Finisterre, Francia
Nationality: Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:20
National Team Page: Argentina