Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz
Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz
Nickname:Rengo
Date of Birth:28 Aug 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Moreno, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz Statistics

Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
25 August 2009
from Atlético Paranaense to Huracán Free Transfer
9 July 2008
from Colón to Argentinos Juniors Loan
Rodrigo Ezequiel Díaz Transfer Zone