Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Gustavo Bossio

Carlos Gustavo Bossio
Carlos Gustavo Bossio
Nickname:Chiquito
Date of Birth:12 Jan 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:194 cm.
Weight:96 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Gustavo Bossio Statistics

Carlos Gustavo Bossio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
22 July 2009
from Lanús to Gallos Blancos de Querétaro Free Transfer
Carlos Gustavo Bossio Transfer Zone