Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Santiago Raymonda

Santiago Raymonda
Santiago Raymonda
Nickname:Patito
Date of Birth:3 Apr 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Esquina - Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Santiago Raymonda Statistics

Santiago Raymonda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
30 June 2010
from Argentinos Juniors to Quilmes Loan
13 August 2009
from Veracruz to Argentinos Juniors Loan
11 July 2008
from Veracruz to Banfield Loan
Santiago Raymonda Transfer Zone