Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Rubén Clementz

Fernando Rubén Clementz
Fernando Rubén Clementz
Nickname:Nano
Date of Birth:27 Apr 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Rafaela - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Rubén Clementz Statistics

Fernando Rub̩n Clementz РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC