Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Maximiliano Ayala

Maximiliano Ayala
Maximiliano Ayala
Nickname:Chucho
Date of Birth:22 Sep 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Resistencia (Chaco)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Maximiliano Ayala Statistics

Maximiliano Ayala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC