Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eduardo Bustos Montoya

Eduardo Bustos Montoya
Eduardo Bustos Montoya
Nickname:Tati
Date of Birth:3 Oct 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Eduardo Bustos Montoya Statistics

Eduardo Bustos Montoya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC