Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hugo Alberto Morales

Hugo Alberto Morales
Hugo Alberto Morales
Nickname:Moralito
Date of Birth:30 Jul 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Hugo Alberto Morales Statistics

Hugo Alberto Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC