Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Navarro Montoya

Carlos Navarro Montoya
Carlos Navarro Montoya
Nickname:Mono
Date of Birth:26 Feb 1966 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Medellí­n, Colombia
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Navarro Montoya Statistics

Carlos Navarro Montoya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC