Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo Javier Bartelt

Gustavo Javier Bartelt
Gustavo Javier Bartelt
Nickname:Facha
Date of Birth:2 Sep 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Gustavo Javier Bartelt Statistics

Gustavo Javier Bartelt – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC