Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ezequiel Maggiolo

Ezequiel Maggiolo
Ezequiel Maggiolo
Nickname:Lechuga
Date of Birth:15 Jun 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:San Isidro, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Ezequiel Maggiolo Statistics

Ezequiel Maggiolo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
30 June 2008
from Estudiantes de La Plata to Indios Loan
Ezequiel Maggiolo Transfer Zone