Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marcelo Adrian Carrusca
Marcelo Adrian Carrusca
Marcelo Adrian Carrusca
Nickname:Chelo
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:La Plata - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8