Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodolfo Gustavo Aquino

Rodolfo Gustavo Aquino
Rodolfo Gustavo Aquino
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:21 Jul 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Rosario - Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Rodolfo Gustavo Aquino Statistics

Rodolfo Gustavo Aquino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC