Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Néstor Ariel Fabbri

Néstor Ariel Fabbri
Néstor Ariel Fabbri
Nickname:Tota
Date of Birth:29 Apr 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Néstor Ariel Fabbri Statistics

N̩stor Ariel Fabbri РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC