Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marcos Angeleri
Marcos Angeleri
Marcos Angeleri
Nickname:Mambrú
Date of Birth:7 Apr 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:La Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-