Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Darío Alberto Gigena

Darío Alberto Gigena
Darío Alberto Gigena
Nickname:Topo
Date of Birth:21 Jan 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Arroyito - Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Darío Alberto Gigena Statistics

Darío Alberto Gigena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC