Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gabriel Maximiliano Migliónico

Gabriel Maximiliano Migliónico
Gabriel Maximiliano Migliónico
Nickname:Gaviota
Date of Birth:20 Jan 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Gabriel Maximiliano Migliónico Statistics

Gabriel Maximiliano Migliónico – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC