Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Raúl Alfredo Cascini

Raúl Alfredo Cascini
Raúl Alfredo Cascini
Nickname:Mosquito
Date of Birth:7 Apr 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:San Fernando - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Raúl Alfredo Cascini Statistics

Ra̼l Alfredo Cascini РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC