Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

César Alberto González

César Alberto González
César Alberto González
Nickname:Beto
Date of Birth:25 Jan 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:San Justo - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

César Alberto González Statistics

César Alberto González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC