Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Gustavo Mazzoni

Javier Gustavo Mazzoni
Javier Gustavo Mazzoni
Nickname:Chancha
Date of Birth:4 Feb 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Javier Gustavo Mazzoni Statistics

Javier Gustavo Mazzoni – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC