Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Luis Calderón

José Luis Calderón
José Luis Calderón
Nickname:Caldera
Date of Birth:24 Oct 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

José Luis Calderón Statistics

José Luis Calderón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
3 July 2008
from Arsenal de Sarandí to Estudiantes de La Plata Free Transfer
José Luis Calderón Transfer Zone