Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Raúl Eduardo Gordillo

Raúl Eduardo Gordillo
Raúl Eduardo Gordillo
Nickname:Mono
Date of Birth:14 Sep 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Catamarca
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Raúl Eduardo Gordillo Statistics

Raúl Eduardo Gordillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC