Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mariano Nicolás Mignini

Mariano Nicolás Mignini
Mariano Nicolás Mignini
Nickname:Gatito
Date of Birth:11 Oct 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Mariano Nicolás Mignini Statistics

Mariano Nicolás Mignini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC