Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Javier Marini

Claudio Javier Marini
Claudio Javier Marini
Nickname:Chupete
Date of Birth:15 May 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Quilmes - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Javier Marini Statistics

Claudio Javier Marini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC