Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Gamboa

Fernando Gamboa
Fernando Gamboa
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:28 Oct 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Marcos Juárez,- Códoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Gamboa Statistics

Fernando Gamboa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC