Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcos Juan Gutiérrez

Marcos Juan Gutiérrez
Marcos Juan Gutiérrez
Nickname:Anguila
Date of Birth:30 Nov 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Ledesma - Jujuy
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Marcos Juan Gutiérrez Statistics

Marcos Juan Guti̩rrez РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC