Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mauricio Di Benedetto

Mauricio Di Benedetto
Mauricio Di Benedetto
Nickname:Tano
Date of Birth:12 Sep 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:San Isidro - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Mauricio Di Benedetto Statistics

Mauricio Di Benedetto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC